Birth Control

1917, Margaret Sanger
Advertisement
Advertisement
Film Details
Rating
# 2689  Birth Control (1917, Margaret Sanger)
Rank
2689
AKA
The New World
Released
1917
Director
Margaret Sanger
Starring
Margaret Sanger
Country
USA
Genre
Documentary
Language
English (Silent)
Color
Advertisement
Advertisement
Recommended By
AFI Desk Reference : Notable Films  -  1917Book (Affiliate Link)